Греко-римская борьба

 

УТ-2(1)  Акимов А.А.

1

Селезнев Никита Александрович

12.10.1997

2

Суприн Александр Андреевич

15.06.1997

3

Хохлачев Владимир Александрович

24.05.1997

4

Сирота Вадим Васильевич

09.03.1998

5

Соболь Денис Игоревич

09.01.1999

6

Трамсюк Ярослав Александрович

31.08.1998

7

Глянцев Никита Сергеевич

13.08.1999

8

Назаренко Виктор Владимирович

19.08.1999

9

Мальков Роман Игоревич

24.02.2000

 

УТ-4(2)  Акимов А.А.

1

Прудников Юрий Евгеньевич

01.10.1995

2

Лыков Роман Николаевич

13.12.1995

 

НП-1(3) Дубровин И.А.

1

Чуланов Павел Эдуардович

14.11.2000

2

Ромицын Денис Вячеславович

21.12.2012

3

Селиванов Алексей Юрьевич

09.05.2000

4

Крышток Александр Игоревич

11.10.2001

5

Моисеев Сергей Сергеевич

26.09.2001

6

Кузьнецов Глеб Игоревич

03.07.2001

7

Молочный Игорь Васильевич

01.03.2001

8

Мозговой Иван Александрович

31.12.2001

9

Соболев Илья Денисович

26.07.2001

10

Потапенко Никита Андреевич

27.09.2001

11

Рожков Данил Витальевич

08.05.2002

12

Рожков Никита Витальевич

08.05.2002

13

Мойся Радомир Андреевич

16.05.2002

14

Костенко Алексей Максимович

02.03.2002

15

Ефремный Святослав Сергеевич

10.05.2002

16

Матюшенко Дмитрий Павлович

22.05.2002

17

Пироженков Владислав Игоревич

01.05.2002

 

УТ-2(4) Дубровин И.А.

1

Тимченко Вадим Максимович

25.06.1999

2

Щирицын Денис Николаевич

05.05.1999

3

Лазарян Сергей Каренович

10.081999

4

Гусейнов Тэмирлан Фарман-Оглы

16.12.1999

5

Офицеров Павел Сергеевич

24.04.2000

6

Щур Роман Васильевич

20.04.2000

7

Подолякин Денис Валерьевич

06.06.2000

8

Бельков Ярослав Вячеславович

14.07.2000

 

УТ-3(5)  Дубровин И.А.

1

Кудря Сергей Васильевич

03.10.1997

2

Глущенко Владимир Анатольевич

30.04.1997

3

Ниблашвили Давид Манхазович

29.09.1998

4

Бородин Владимир Петрович

13.03.1998

5

Фокин Александр Сергеевич

15.09.1998

6

Грибков Валерий Игоревич

21.06.1997

7

Кириллин Игорь Александрович

07.03.1999

8

Петров Никита Игоревич

08.10.1998

9

Новиков Дмитрий Иванович

12.06.1998

 

УТ-4(6)  Дубровин И.А.

1

Офицеров Леонид Сергеевич

29.10.1994

2

Шевченко Дмитрий Вячеславович

21.06.1996

 

НП-1(7) Липовой А.А.

1

Гончаров Ярослав Александрович

11.07.2001

2

Сердинов Владислав Сергеевич

10.07.2000

3

Семенов Даниил Денисович

17.10.2000

4

Янушка Артем Викторович

21.06.2002

5

Каримов Фахияр Бахтиярович

15.03.2002

6

Костылев Александр Валерьевич

10.07.2002

7

Порхоменко Иван Романович

01.04.2002

8

Кулаксизов Михаил Янисович

14.04.2000

9

Шершень Ринам Александрович

27.02.2002

10

Сухотин Егор Юрьевич

15.05.2001

11

Сычев Олег Дмитриевич

09.08.2001

12

Герасимато Артем Олегович

27.12.2001

13

Рыбалко Вячеслав Александрович

13.07.2001

 

УТ-1(8) Липовой А.А.

1

Мамедов Руслан Юсиф-Оглы

01.10.2000

2

Жилов Шихорби Юрьевич

14.07.2000

3

Погромский Максим Сергеевич

02.02.2000

4

Магдиев Заур Олегович

02.11.2000

5

Назаренко Андрей Вячеславович

12.07.2000

6

Григорьев Никита Владимирович

15.09.1999

7

Чебаков Сергей Олегович

27.03.1999

8

Герасимов Владимир Владимирович

22.10.1999

 

УТ-2(9) Липовой А.А.

1

Липовой Артем Александрович

26.06.1999

2

Сыроватский Вячеслав Юрьевич

20.07.1999

3

Католиков Сергей Алексеевич

19.03.1999

4

Дьяченко Максим Андреевич

11.01.1999

5

Мерц Павел Георгиевич

22.09.1999

6

Леденев Никита Александрович

22.01.1999

7

Санин Евгений Алексеевич

06.09.1999

8

Шпорт Вячеслав Вячеславович

16.12.1998

 

 

 

УТ-4(10) Липовой А.А.

1

Милка Ярослав Вадимович

30.03.1998

2

Москаленко Дмитрий Юрьевич

24.06.1998

3

Путеев Дмитрий Владимирович

19.04.1998

4

Ковтунов Максим Андреевич

18.05.1997

5

Ногин Егор Алексеевич

26.05.1996

6

Сарабикян Сурен Альбертович

15.11.1997

7

Шахобов Николай Артурович

02.09.1997

8

Муратов Александр Сергеевич

11.01.1997

9

Глуштарь Владимир Алексеевич

03.071996

10

Магдиев Ильяс Олегович

15.04.1997

11

Бакулин Антон Витальевич

11.12.1996

12

Коваленко Павел Владимирович

14.11.1996

13

Федченко Виктор Николаевич

13.11.1994

14

Скрыпник Максим Геннадьевич

19.03.1995

 

СС-1(11) Липовой А.А.

1

Поздняков Артур  Владимирович

05.10.1996

 

НП-1(12)  Шаповалов С.В.

1

Попов Максим Сергеевич

29.01.2001

2

Жуков Даниил Васильевич

24.11.2001

3

Баранов Матвей Павлович

23.11.2001

4

Акимов Александр Александрович

28.05.2001

5

Фелонов Илья Константинович

05.07.2001

6

Назаренко Алексей Владимирович

30.12.2001

7

Головченко Руслан Евгеньевич

06.05.2002

8

Жуков Илья Сергеевич

23.12.2002

9

Дебердеев Тимур Равильевич

09.02.2002

10

Иванов Владимир Владимирович

02.02.2002

11

Сапрыкин Егор Георгиевич

16.11.2001

12

Качан Василий Евгеньевич

12.04.2001

 

УТ-1(13)  Шаповалов С.В.

1

Лян Андрей Александрович

04.08.2000

2

Ким Дмитрий Хвачерович

06.02.20

3

Глядченко Андрей Викторович

19.08.1999

4

Ремпо Антон Борисович

14.01.2000

5

Семенов Никита Викторович

17.04.2000

6

Камчатный Дмитрий Дмитриевич

03.11.1999

7

Гаджиев Нурмамед Парвизовиич

08.09.1998

8

Кизогло Никита Максимов

12.12.1999

9

Рева  Виталий Романович

20.09.1997

10

Байрак Павел Вадимович

22.10.2000

11

Благодарев Денис Михайлович

18.09.1997

12

Цокунов  Владислав Юрьевич

27.09.1997

13

Петров Андрей Альбертович

25.07.1997

14

Легиньков  Родион Олегович

24.10.2000

15

Подречнев Никита Владимировна

03.03.2000

 

 

Г УТ-3(14)  Шаповалов С.В.

1

Каранда Михаил Михайлович

03.02.1998

2

Малов Никита Иванович

11.02.1998

3

Трубников Стас Дмитриевич

15.10.1998

4

Трубников Влад Дмитриевич

15.10.1998

5

Жартовский Евгений Николаевич

20.06.1997

6

Дорофеев Сергей Михайлович

12.02.1999

7

Коновалов Артем Викторович

14.12.1998

 

Г УТ-4(15)  Шаповалов С.В.

1

Хлыпало Иван Андреевич

10.03.1997

2

Кислицкий Валерий Александрович

22.08.1997

3

Куриной Сергей Александрович

19.12.1996

4

Кныш Артур Петрович

11.04.1996

5

Макартычан Эдуард Алексеевич

29.01.1997

6

Ушаков Вячеслав Андреевич

28.06.1997

7

Надолинский Кирилл Дмитриевич

23.08.1997

8

Солдатов Борис Валерьевич

14.04.1996

9

Наумов Максим Вячеславович

25.11.1994