Легкая атлетика

 

УТ-1(1)  Зайцева Е.Н.

1

Бубнов Владимир Михайлович

26.07.2001

2

Тебуева Камилла Башировна

26.04.2002

3

Шелепов Владислав Витальевич

01.06.2003

4

Колченко Валерия Денисовна

12.02.2001

5

Колченко Диана Денисовна

17.01.2002

6

Шумилин Николай Павлович

02.12.2000

7

Кондратьева Александра Федоровна

18.10.1999

8

Скоробогатый Александр Александрович

12.07.1999

 

УТ-2(2)  Зайцева Е.Н.

1

Давыдова Софья Дмитриевна

09.09.1996

2

Тимченко Альбина Александровна

01.06.1996

3

Тарасова Александра Алексеевна

21.06.1996

4

Герасимов Ярослав Гарриевич

28.06.2000

5

Бубнова Альбина Михайловна

29.02.2000

6

Романенко Мария Игоревна

12.01.2000

7

Красичков Вячеслав Иванович

28.05.2000

8

Лысенко Лия Александровна

30.09.2000

9

Литвинова Юлия Александровна

09.08.2000

10

Панченко Екатерина Андреевна

21.01.2000

11

Сотникова Полина Вячеславовна

05.05.1999

12

Лысенко Ксения Александровна

07.07.1999

13

Пищиков Алексей Вадимович

20.01.1998

14

Хохлов Иван Викторович

09.02.1999

15

Симаненко Юлия Александровна

28.07.1999

 

УТ-3(3)  Зайцева Е.Н.

1

Бикиров Павел Алексеевич

06.10.1998

2

Хребтов Виталий Игоревич

03.10.1997

3

Стонога Карина Юрьевна

10.10.1997

4

Парамошкина Елена Николаевна

09.05.1998

5

Шолохов Никита Владимиров

12.06.1998

 

УТ-4(4)  Зайцева Е.Н.

1

Лошаченко Анна Олеговна

18.03.1996

2

Лютинская Ксения Дмитриевна

07.02.1997

3

Милаева Мария Вячеславовна

17.02.1997

4

Радовиль Яна Вячеславовна

18.06.1996

5

Плетнёва Дарья Андреевна

18.01.1997

6

Чудная Юлия Александровна

27.05.1996

7

Часовская Анна Дмитриевна

03.08.1998

 

УТ-4(5)  Кучеров Ю.М.

1

Халипов Владимир Фенисович

04.10.1998

2

Кандрин Денис Игоревич

17.06.2000

3

Финенко Виктория Михайловна

17.03.2000

4

Прокофьев Игорь Владимирович

08.05.1997

5

Ермоленко Роман Александрович

22.01.1998

6

Колпакова Алена Олеговна

12.04.1997

7

Баранин  Владислав Анатольевич

12.04.1997

8

Крамаренко Екатерина Анатольевна

02.07.1999

9

Гаркуша Максим Владимирович

03.11.1997

10

Балацкая Кристина Денисовна

31.12.1999

11

Куцых Марина Валерьевна

26.10.1998

12

Скоредин Никита Александрович

16.08.1999

13

Смирнова Евгения Дмитриевна

19.07.1994

14

Игнатов Станислав Андреевич

06.08.1996

15

Кандрин Иван Игоревич

21.04.1996

16

Хроных Алексей Анатольевич

29.08.1996

17

Чекушко Вадим Юрьевич

26.08.1996

 

УТ-4(6)  Лебединский А.А.

1

Васильев Владислав Викторович

04.08.1995

2

Деревянко Денис Николаевич

20.04.1995

3

Дроздов Станислав Евгеньевич

09.09.1995

4

Зайцев Владислав Андреевич

18.12.1995

5

Лебединский Александр Александрович

17.11.1996

6

Лихоманов Максим Андреевич

03.02.1996

7

Трубникова Дарья Алексеевна

19.01.1996

8

Вершенник Елизавета Михайловна

02.11.1995

 

УТ-5(7)  Лебединский А.А.

1

Рясов Сергей Александровна

10.03.1994

2

Шапочкина Светлана Викторовна

09.12.1994

3

Панченко Олеся Владимировна

15.08.1994

 

УТ-2(8)  Чернохатова М.Г.

1

Алиева Сабина Эйвазовна

23.06.2000

2

Гура Наталья Витальевна

02.11.2001

3

Горланова Милена Николаевна

26.06.2000

4

Ковалик Валерия Валерьевна

21.03.2001

5

Козьменко Ксения Юрьевна

10.02.1999

6

Некрасова Анастасия Владимировна

29.09.2000

7

Полякова Дарья Игоревна

06.10.2000

8

Стефанова Валерия Игоревна

20.10.1999

9

Черногорец Мария Андреевна

14.12.2000

10

Иванов Сергей Сергеевич

02.04.2000

11

Донич Дмитрий Валерьевич

14.08.2000

12

Спасов Сергей Владимирович

04.01.2000

13

Пылаев Даниил Денисович

10.08.2001

14

Ткачева Екатерина Ивановна

09.10.2001

15

Бережной Кирилл Алексеевич

21.12.2000